INVITATIONAL

NORTHERN

WELLINGTON


Bay of Plenty
Marty's Bar (Sunday)
Marty's Bar (Thursday)
Mitchell Downs (Wed)
Ngongotaha Bowling

Wellington
Bellevue Cash
Bellevue Gardens Sunday
Bellevue Gardens Wed
Blend N Brew
Charltons
Fatboys
Halfway 5 Points
Horse & Hound Monday
Horse & Hound Thursday
Island Bay Bar
Mariner
Palliser Hotel
Petone WM Club
Satellite
Winners
Independent Poker League
Porirua Club
Rimutaka Tavern
Shoot outs
Qualifiers


Invitational Listing

Qualifiers for the next Halfway 5 Fizzer Tournament  
Reg Name Wins
2252 T J Ngaheke 7
4454 Awan 6
11015 Mus Tomasi 4
2370 Pete McGhie 4
504 T J (Island Bay) 4
5432 Bruce King 3
11542 Chris Hunter 3
11067 John Emmerson 3
1118 STAN 3
408 Andre van der Meel 2
523 Andy Webber 2
5575 Bill Olsen 2
5600 Craig McNeil 2
2296 Fano Vaega 2
462 Harry Todd 2
8228 Jim Reinke 2
430 John Wylie 2
2284 Joyce Pav 2
5207 Krystle Longstaff 2
9736 Marcus Barratt 2
5239 Maria Cooper 2
10053 Marty McLean 2
2305 Maru Te Hira 2
2208 Meg Gracie 2
2122 Mike Dunn 2
2330 Owen Chen 2
2207 Ra Ukich 2
4127 Scotty Reiri 2
10026 Steve Everill 2
5573 Theresa Bourne 2
6810 Trish Lewis 2
2384 Wardy 2
5047 Allan Pollitt 1
4338 Andrew Hendry 1
8323 Andy F 1
2344 Andy Hamill 1
1131 AZ 1
5925 Bede Mexted 1
11504 Bob Ramsay 1
2143 Brendon Timu 1
11056 Brian Larsen 1
4518 Cade Ogle 1
3695 Carl Forster 1
2132 Chanelle Lynch 1
1104 CHRIS HIGH 1
8226 Colleen Hilder 1
2380 Darryl Kereopa 1
2181 Deano Bentley 1
11651 Dennis Stewart 1
9383 Geoff Burt 1
5583 Gina Tomasi 1
4159 Herbie H 1
5451 Hollee-Jayne Millarh 1
11016 Jardena Larsen-Tomasi 1
1167 JAY R 1
8243 Jayden Cotton 1
2155 Jaysin Fale 1
5685 Jodey Dornan 1
8219 John Braddock 1
11070 Jon Shaw 1
6002 Joseph Hirini 1
11053 Kerry Castle 1
2236 Kitene Randal 1
8529 Kunal Arora 1
8330 Kutz 1
2401 Leiana Brinfield 1
4103 Lisa Glover 1
5992 Lyn Rivers 1
1111 MATT 1
11617 Paulo 1
8523 Peter Jackson 1
5955 Ricky White 1
2381 Simon Oakley 1
1147 SITALIKI 1
5033 Stan Bradbrook 1
2285 Steve Pelling 1
8327 Steve-O 1
5605 Stew McRoberts 1
8238 Tania Cotton 1
6004 Tim Huriwai 1
10089 Tukahara Hare 1
1106 TURK 1
5250 Wayne Toms 1
2366 Wiremu Moeahu 1
 

Current season qualifiers are listed below

Player Search:

1 to 52 of 98 players [1] 2 - next page
Rego Name Wins
5583Gina Tomasi5
2252T J Ngaheke5
430John Wylie4
4127Scotty Reiri4
4166Aorangi Rimene3
4454Awan3
8228Jim Reinke3
1192JOHN3
540Junior (Island Bay)3
11065Mef Tomasi3
11163Paula Westrupp3
2370Pete McGhie3
1118STAN3
2398Tahu Hunter3
2266Thomas Pritchard3
2366Wiremu Moeahu3
7430Aaron Davis2
8072Ala2
1131AZ2
2359Charles Simpson2
5600Craig McNeil2
7416David Grindley2
8070Dylan Bentley2
9383Geoff Burt2
462Harry Todd2
1195JEREMY2
8334Jesse Cunningham2
7425Jono Kelly2
6009Keitha Kopa2
11053Kerry Castle2
6008KR Kopa2
9736Marcus Barratt2
11015Mus Tomasi2
7443Niwa Tait2
6809Rick Longstaff2
1187RICKY2
2195Sharon Makamaka2
2381Simon Oakley2
1221ALLAN1
547Anna (Island Bay)1
7423Avinash Jhorad1
5116Bhunesh Daji1
8337Brent White1
11074Brian McKeown1
5432Bruce King1
8532Carol Earl1
8349Chad1
1104CHRIS HIGH1
2275Cynthia van der Veen1
2380Darryl Kereopa1
4184Diana Reiri1
2202Georgie Makamaka1
1 to 52 of 98 players [1] 2 - next page


Coming Events - Venues will be confirmed soonest

 
  
Season Final 2 - qualifiers from 1/4/19 to 22/6/19
29 June at Bellevue Gardens
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start 
 
Best of the Best - qualifiers here
30 June at Bellevue Gardens
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start  
 
Halfway Fizzer 3
3/4 August
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start 
 
Season Final 3
14/15 September
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start 
 
Halfway Fizzer 4
2/3 November
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start 
 
Season Final 4
14/15 December
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start